Матчи

Предварительный этап
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Сибирь Автомобилист
07:00 мск Арена Омск Нефтехимик Металлург Нк
09:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Северсталь Йокерит
09:00 мск ДС «Большой» ЛАДА Динамо М
10:40 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Спартак Сочи
10:40 мск ДС «Большой» Ямал СКА
15:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Сибирь Нефтехимик
17:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Северсталь ЛАДА
18:40 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Спартак Ямал
06:00 мск Арена Омск Югра Рубин
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Металлург Мг Барыс
07:40 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Нефтехимик Автомобилист
07:40 мск Арена Омск Трактор Амур
09:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Динамо М Северсталь
09:00 мск ДС «Большой» Динамо Мн Динамо Р
09:10 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Металлург Нк Сибирь
10:40 мск ДС «Большой» ЦСКА Витязь
11:40 мск ЛД «Айсберг» ЛАДА Йокерит
12:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
12:00 мск Арена Омск Ак Барс Югра
13:20 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Ямал Сочи
15:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» СКА Спартак
15:00 мск ДС «Большой» Торпедо Динамо Мн
15:30 мск Арена Омск Авангард Трактор
19:00 мск ДС «Большой» Локомотив ЦСКА
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Барыс Салават Юлаев
06:00 мск Арена Омск Рубин Ак Барс
07:40 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Автомобилист Металлург Нк
07:40 мск Арена Омск Амур Авангард
09:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Сочи СКА
09:00 мск ДС «Большой» Динамо Р Торпедо
10:40 мск ЛД «Айсберг» Йокерит Динамо М
10:40 мск ДС «Большой» Витязь Локомотив
Плей-офф
12:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
12:00 мск Арена Омск :
13:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
13:45 мск Арена Омск :
15:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
15:00 мск ДС «Большой» :
15:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
15:30 мск Арена Омск :
16:45 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
16:45 мск ДС «Большой» :
18:30 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
18:30 мск ДС «Большой» :
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
06:00 мск Арена Омск :
07:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
07:45 мск Арена Омск :
09:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
09:00 мск ДС «Большой» :
09:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
09:30 мск Арена Омск :
10:45 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
10:45 мск ДС «Большой» :
11:15 мск ХЦ «Авангард» :
11:15 мск Арена Омск :
12:30 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
12:30 мск ДС «Большой» :
13:00 мск Арена Омск :
14:15 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
14:15 мск ДС «Большой» :
15:00 мск Арена Омск :
16:00 мск ЛД «Айсберг» :
16:00 мск ДС «Большой» :
18:00 мск ДС «Большой» :
Суперфинал
16:30 мск Арена Омск :
Генеральный партнер
Официальный страховщик