Матчи

06:00 мск Арена Омск Сибирь 6 3 Отчет Металлург
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Салават Юлаев 12 2 Отчет Автомобилист
07:45 мск Арена Омск Ак Барс 2 (Б) 1 Отчет Атлант
07:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Локомотив 6 2 Отчет Ямал
09:30 мск Арена Омск Нефтехимик 4 3 Отчет Газовик
09:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Югра 9 2 Отчет СКА
11:15 мск ХЦ «Авангард» ЦСКА 4 3 Отчет Динамо
16:05 мск Арена Омск Трактор 4 1 Отчет Авангард
07:00 мск Арена Омск ЦСКА 4 3 Отчет Нефтехимик
07:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Ямал 2 1 Отчет Автомобилист
08:45 мск Арена Омск Атлант 5 2 Отчет Металлург
08:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Локомотив 2 3 Отчет Салават Юлаев
10:30 мск Арена Омск Ак Барс 4 1 Отчет Сибирь
10:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Авангард 4 2 Отчет Югра
12:15 мск Арена Омск Динамо 4 (Б) 3 Отчет Газовик
12:15 мск ХЦ «Авангард» СКА 1 8 Отчет Трактор
07:00 мск Арена Омск Металлург 3 6 Отчет Ак Барс
07:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Югра 2 7 Отчет Трактор
08:45 мск Арена Омск Сибирь 6 1 Отчет Атлант
08:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Салават Юлаев 5 2 Отчет Ямал
10:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Автомобилист 1 5 Отчет Локомотив
10:30 мск Арена Омск Газовик 0 2 Отчет ЦСКА
12:15 мск Арена Омск Нефтехимик 7 2 Отчет Динамо
12:15 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Авангард 8 1 Отчет СКА
07:00 мск Арена Омск Салават Юлаев 0 1 Отчет Нефтехимик
07:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Трактор 4 3 Отчет Сибирь
08:45 мск Арена Омск Ак Барс 4 1 Отчет Авангард
08:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» ЦСКА 2 (Б) 1 Отчет Локомотив
10:30 мск Арена Омск Ямал 5 8 Отчет Динамо
10:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Югра 2 8 Отчет Атлант
12:15 мск Арена Омск Автомобилист 4 2 Отчет Газовик
12:15 мск ХЦ «Авангард» СКА 2 5 Отчет Металлург
14:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Трактор 0 3 Отчет Нефтехимик
14:00 мск Арена Омск Сибирь 3 2 Отчет Салават Юлаев
15:45 мск ХЦ «Авангард» ЦСКА 2 3 Отчет Ак Барс
15:45 мск Арена Омск Авангард 2 6 Отчет Локомотив
06:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Салават Юлаев 1 4 Отчет Авангард
06:00 мск Арена Омск СКА 3 6 Отчет Газовик
07:00 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Сибирь 2 5 Отчет Локомотив
07:00 мск Арена Омск Металлург 6 4 Отчет Автомобилист
09:30 мск ХЦ «Авангард» Трактор 2 3 (Б) Отчет ЦСКА
09:30 мск Арена Омск Югра 7 6 Отчет Ямал
11:15 мск Арена Омск Атлант 3 7 Отчет Динамо
12:00 мск Арена Омск Нефтехимик 4 5 Отчет Ак Барс
Генеральный партнер
Официальный страховщик