Лидеры турнира — Хоккейный турнир «Кубок Газпром нефти»

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

17

Пасов/Голов
63

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

14

Пасов/Голов
6

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

13

Пасов/Голов
10

Гимбатов
Руслан

ЦСКА

12

Пасов/Голов
13

Роговский
Илья

Локомотив

10

Пасов/Голов
77

Павловский
Павел

СКА

9

Пасов/Голов
10

Пугин
Даниил

Торпедо

9

Пасов/Голов
14

Тетин
Алексей

Динамо

9

Пасов/Голов
99

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

12

Пасов/Голов
31

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

12

Пасов/Голов
8

Якупов
Рауль

Нефтехимик

11

Пасов/Голов
10

Ельмикеев
Руслан

Ак Барс

10

Пасов/Голов
16

Канцеров
Роман

Металлург

9

Пасов/Голов
8

Жугин
Валентин

Металлург

8

Пасов/Голов
3

Галимуллин
Камиль

Нефтехимик

8

Пасов/Голов
95

Плохов
Кирилл

Металлург

7

Пасов/Голов
11


Правила определения лидеров турнира

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

11

Голов
63

Гимбатов
Руслан

ЦСКА

9

Голов
13

Ткач
Данила

Динамо

6

Голов
10

Павловский
Павел

СКА

6

Голов
10

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

6

Голов
10

Пугин
Даниил

Торпедо

6

Голов
14

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

6

Голов
6

Роговский
Илья

Локомотив

6

Голов
77

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Канцеров
Роман

Металлург

8

Голов
8

Якупов
Рауль

Нефтехимик

7

Голов
10

Ельмикеев
Руслан

Ак Барс

7

Голов
16

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

7

Голов
8

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Голов
31

Уткин
Дмитрий

Авангард

5

Голов
10

Куляш
Даниэл

Авангард

5

Голов
29

Антипов
Максим

Автомобилист

5

Голов
38


Правила определения лидеров турнира

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

8

Пасов
6

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

7

Пасов
10

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

6

Пасов
63

Тетин
Алексей

Динамо

6

Пасов
99

Коротков
Артем

Динамо

4

Паса
17

Стецюра
Сергей

Донбасс

4

Паса
18

Шлыков
Даниил

Динамо

4

Паса
21

Кивинен
Йулиус

Йокерит

4

Паса
32

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Жугин
Валентин

Металлург

6

Пасов
3

Дегтярёв
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Пасов
3

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Пасов
31

Квочко
Илья

Металлург

5

Пасов
13

Малов
Вячеслав

Сибирь

5

Пасов
23

Шушляев
Данил

Нефтехимик

5

Пасов
78

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

5

Пасов
8

Якупов
Рауль

Нефтехимик

4

Паса
10


Правила определения лидеров турнира
Генеральный партнер
Официальный страховщик