Лидеры турнира 2015

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

17

Пасов
+Голов
63

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

14

Пасов
+Голов
6

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

13

Пасов
+Голов
10

Гимбатов
Руслан

ЦСКА

12

Пасов
+Голов
13

Роговский
Илья

Локомотив

10

Пасов
+Голов
77

Павловский
Павел

СКА

9

Пасов
+Голов
10

Пугин
Даниил

Торпедо

9

Пасов
+Голов
14

Тетин
Алексей

Динамо

9

Пасов
+Голов
99

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

12

Пасов
+Голов
8

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

12

Пасов
+Голов
31

Якупов
Рауль

Нефтехимик

11

Пасов
+Голов
10

Ельмикеев
Руслан

Ак Барс

10

Пасов
+Голов
16

Канцеров
Роман

Металлург

9

Пасов
+Голов
8

Жугин
Валентин

Металлург

8

Пасов
+Голов
3

Галимуллин
Камиль

Нефтехимик

8

Пасов
+Голов
95

Плохов
Кирилл

Металлург

7

Пасов
+Голов
11


Правила определения лидеров турнира

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

11

Голов
63

Гимбатов
Руслан

ЦСКА

9

Голов
13

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

6

Голов
10

Роговский
Илья

Локомотив

6

Голов
77

Павловский
Павел

СКА

6

Голов
10

Пугин
Даниил

Торпедо

6

Голов
14

Ткач
Данила

Динамо

6

Голов
10

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

6

Голов
6

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Канцеров
Роман

Металлург

8

Голов
8

Якупов
Рауль

Нефтехимик

7

Голов
10

Ельмикеев
Руслан

Ак Барс

7

Голов
16

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

7

Голов
8

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Голов
31

Галимуллин
Камиль

Нефтехимик

5

Голов
95

Куляш
Даниэл

Авангард

5

Голов
29

Антипов
Максим

Автомобилист

5

Голов
38


Правила определения лидеров турнира

Группа «ЗАПАД»

Веселов
Виктор

Северсталь

8

Пасов
6

Шилов
Александр

Северсталь

7

Пасов
10

Мирошниченко
Иван

Витязь

6

Пасов
63

Тетин
Алексей

Динамо

6

Пасов
99

Кабат
Михаил

ЦСКА

4

Паса
71

Коротков
Артем

Динамо

4

Паса
17

Роговский
Илья

Локомотив

4

Паса
77

Стецюра
Сергей

Донбасс

4

Паса
18

Группа «ВОСТОК»

Каштанов
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Пасов
31

Жугин
Валентин

Металлург

6

Пасов
3

Дегтярёв
Артём

Автомобилист

6

Пасов
3

Трикозов
Глеб

Авангард

5

Пасов
8

Малов
Вячеслав

Сибирь

5

Пасов
23

Шушляев
Данил

Нефтехимик

5

Пасов
78

Квочко
Илья

Металлург

5

Пасов
13

Грасс
Михаил

Трактор

4

Паса
88


Правила определения лидеров турнира
Генеральный партнер
Официальный страховщик